RAKESH KUMAR GUPTA
(National Secretary)
DDTUP8100778
Kiranpal singh
(National Organizer Chief)
DDTUP1304368
Ajay kumar Goel
(Executive Member)
DDTGA100008
Kamlesh Kumar Gupta
(National Organizer Chief)
DDTUP3202082
Mithlesh Pandey
(National Financier)
DDTUP4300815
Govind Kulkarni
(National General Secretary)
DDTKA4300574
Katyani Pandey
(National Co-Convener)
DDTUP5202202
Girish Raj
(National Secretary)
DDTKA1104534
Dildar husain beg
(National Co-Convener)
DDTDL0601209
Dr.Rajesh Kumar Varnwal
(National Secretary)
DDTBR2800167
Anita Mishra
General Secretary (Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP3201793
Rahul Agarwal
Co-Convener (Uttarakhand)
DDTUK701039
Vedanand Ojha
Spokesman (Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP3200242
ARVIND KUMAR TRIPATHI
Spokesman (Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP3200252
SONU RANI
General Secretary (Himachal Pradesh)
DDTHP2200028
Nirmesh tyagi
Media In Charge (Goa)
DDTGA0103369
Abhishek Mishra
IT Major (Goa)
DDTGA0203375
Sandeep Kumar
General Secretary (Goa)
DDTGA0203376
Rhutu Kallur
IT Major (Karnataka)
DDTKA4300562
MANOJ AGRAWAL
Co-Convener (Jharkhand)
DDTJH500821
Rita Mittal
Chairman (Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP3201337
Kavita Meena
Co-Convener (Haryana)
DDTUP1601082
Deepak mittal
Co-Convener (Rajasthan)
DDTRJ700282
Damrupadma Giri
Co-Convener (West Bengal)
DDTWB9300051
Tacho Dayum
Financier (Arunachal Pradesh)
DDTAR0003148
NIRMALA SHARMA
General Secretary (Rajasthan)
DDTRJ2004184
Bhanwar lal Dotasra
Convener (Rajasthan)
DDTRJ2302138
Narayan Prasad Pandey
Convener (Goa)
DDTUP7801126
Rajani pandey
Media In Charge (Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP3201644
Asha rai
Vice Chairman (Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP3201395
Akhil Chaudhary
IT Major (Mathura, Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP8000417
Anurag Singh
Convener (Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP6200450
Anil Kumar kushwaha
Co-Convener (Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP7001794
P.C. Rana
Co-Convener (South Delhi, Delhi)
DDTDL0200771
Roopa Lawaniya
General Secretary (Mathura, Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP8504355
Soniya Mishra
Co-Convener (Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP3002318
Dr Kaya Singh
Chairman (Siddharth nagar, Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP5504111
Anirban Chakraborty
Chairman (North 24 Parganas, West Bengal)
DDTWB230007
Chandmani Kunkal
Convener (East Singhbhum, Jharkhand)
DDTJH501040
Indira krishna
Secretary (Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP3001809
PRASHANT CHAUHAN
Co-Convener (Haridwar, Uttarakhand)
DDTUK801042
Vishal chauhan
Co-Convener (Haridwar, Uttarakhand)
DDTUK801043
Srushti s Sisodiya
Convener (Indore, Madhya Pradesh)
DDTMP0901045
Ramesh Singh
General Secretary (Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP3204117
Akash kumar maurya
IT Major (Gonda, Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP4302072
Brahmanand Singh
Co-Convener (New Delhi, Delhi)
DDTDL200016
Sanjeev Sharma
Co-Convener (Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP1301304
Rahul rana
Chairman (Hazaribagh, Jharkhand)
DDTJH204123
Bikash subba
Member (Darjeeling, West Bengal)
DDTWB7600020
POONAM
Convener (Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh)
DDTUP3401311
Mission Modi Again PM in nurture mind to develop new logics. Read More...
Our society surrounded by many new and difficult situations. We don’t believe in copy paste methods. Read More...